Bus Song | Different Types of Buses! | Plus More Nursery Rhymes | 45 Minutes from LittleBabyBum! - Kênh video giải trí dành cho thiếu nhi - KidsClip.Net

Bus Song | Different Types of Buses! | Plus More Nursery Rhymes | 45 Minutes from LittleBabyBum!

Share
Embed
  • Loading...
  • Published on:  Tuesday, November 7, 2017
  • We're available on Spotify!
    https://open.spotify.com/playlist/05t...

    SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week!►https://www.youtube.com/user/LittleBa...
    Songs About Numbers, ABC's and shapes:
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wwdqK...

    LBB TV:
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fQTDp...

    LBB and friends:
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=J3htU...

    Ten little animals | Counting for kids:
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lX2Nv...

    ABC song:
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ezdzx...

    Enjoy this fun compilation, starting with Little Puppy Song and plus lots more nursery rhymes!

    © El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum

    00:04 Bus Song - Different Types of Buses!
    01:41 Wheels On The Bus - Part 16
    03:38 Five Elephants Having A Wash
    05:27 London Bridge Is Falling Down - Part 2
    06:51 12345 Once I Caught A Fish Alive - Part 2
    08:22 Bunnies Bunnies
    09:57 Number 7 Song
    11:28 Wheels On The Bus - Part 15
    13:41 Simple Simon
    15:13 Alphabet Party
    17:16 Bake, Bake A Cake
    18:53 Five Little Ducks - Part 2
    21:00 Mary Had A Little Lamb - Part 3
    22:33 Number 8 Song
    24:29 Doctor Foster
    25:48 ABC Phonics - Part 2
    27:23 Row Row Row Your Boat - Part 3
    29:21 Shapes Train Song - Part 2
    30:55 Baa Baa Black Sheep - Part 3
    32:47 ABC Song - Traditional
    34:41 Johny Johny Yes Papa - Part 2
    35:52 This Is The Way We Brush Our Teeth - Part 2
    37:39 Rub A Dub Dub
    39:26 Jumping Around
    41:12 Six Little Ducks - Part 2
    42:52 Number 9 Song
    #nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum
  • Source: https://youtu.be/i5nrZPByNm4
Loading...

Comment